Members


Klaus Böhm Elektronik GmbH

Germanenstr. 24
72768 Reutlingen 1

Telefon: +49 71 21 / 51 5395 0
Telefax: +49 71 21 / 51 53 95 23

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.boehmelektronik.de


BAUSSMANN Colatted. Fasteners GmbH

Industriestr. 45
57413 Finnentrop

Telefon: +49 272 197 580
Telefax: +49 272 197 581 55

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.collated-fasteners.de


Bongard Machines GmbH & Co. KG

Ohlweg 7
58730 Fröndenberg-Langschede

Telefon: +49 23 78 / 915 - 5
Telefax: +49 23 78 / 915 - 300

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.bongard.de


Boockmann Engineering GmbH

Eckartspfad 69
97708 Bad Bocklet / OT Steinach

Telefon: +49 970 870 460
Telefax: +49 970 857 1

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.boockmann.com


BUEHLER REDEX GmbH

Kandelstraße 20
75179 Pforzheim

Telefon: +49 72 31 / 60 03 - 0
Telefax: +49 72 41 / 60 03 - 54

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.precision-rolling-mills.de


Collin Technology GmbH

Mühlenstr. 2
86551 Aichach

Telefon: +49 82 51 / 88 97 - 0
Telefax: +49 82 51 / 50 20 2

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.collin.de


CSG Wiremachinery Solutions GmbH

Konrad Zuse Straße 5
57462 Olpe

Telefon: +49 2761 833 360
Telefax: +49 02761 833 3651

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.csggermany.de


EJP MASCHINEN GmbH

Max-Planck-Str. 4
52499 Baesweiler

Telefon: +49 2401 / 95410
Telefax: +49 2401 / 954199

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.ejpmachines.com


EWMenn GmbH & Co. Maschinenfabrik

Trift 8
57271 Hilchenbach

Telefon: +49 27 33 / 12 92 - 0
Telefax: +49 27 33 / 12 92 678

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.ewmenn.de


FUHR GmbH & Co. KG

Ottenhausener Straße 49
32839 Steinheim

Telefon: +49 5233 / 38360 - 0
Telefax: +49 5233 / 38360 - 50

E-Mail:
Homepage: http://www.fuhr-wire.com


Neuigkeiten

wire Southeast Asia 2019, Bangkok

13th International Wire & CableTrade Fair for Southeast Asia, BITEC, Bangkok
https://www.wire-southeastasia.com

On wire and Tube Southeast Asia IWCEA offers on September 19th 2019 for the first time for exhebitory members technical lectures around the topic wire.

Function room is on the exhibitor seminar area, Hall 103, Level 1.

The program can be downloaded here.